No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is TRIPLE CHOCOLATE CHUNK REFRIGERATED COOKIE DOUGH, TRIPLE CHOCOLATE CHUNK Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID [DOUGH CONDITIONER], NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), BUTTER, NON-HYDROGENATED MARGARINE (PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, CANOLA OIL, WATER, SALT, WHEY POWDER, VEGETABLE MONOGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, COLORED WITH BETA CAROTENE, VITAMIN D3), MILK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), WHITE CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT), EGGS, MOLASSES, INVERT SUGAR, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.

Check TRIPLE CHOCOLATE CHUNK REFRIGERATED COOKIE DOUGH, TRIPLE CHOCOLATE CHUNK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRIPLE CHOCOLATE CHUNK REFRIGERATED COOKIE DOUGH, TRIPLE CHOCOLATE CHUNK is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Cookie · Roll

Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Soy Free? TRIPLE CHOCOLATE CHUNK REFRIGERATED COOKIE DOUGH, TRIPLE CHOCOLATE CHUNK | Spoonful