Is TRIPLE CHOCOLATE MACAROONS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), COCONUT (CONTAINS SULFITES TO MAINTAIN WHITENESS), EGG WHITES, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, POTATO GLUCOSE, COCOA, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check TRIPLE CHOCOLATE MACAROONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIPLE CHOCOLATE MACAROONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


