Is Triple Cream Yogurt, Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Flavour, Vitamin D3, Active Bacterial Cultures (Including Probiotic Cultures: Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Paracasei)

Check Triple Cream Yogurt, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Triple Cream Yogurt, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie