Is Triple Creme by Fromagerie Germain (6.3 ounce) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cream, Salt, Enzymes
Check Triple Creme by Fromagerie Germain (6.3 ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Triple Creme by Fromagerie Germain (6.3 ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Triple Creme by Fromagerie Germain (6.3 ounce) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMildRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


