Is TRIPLE D SMOKE SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALAD DRESSING (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SPICE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, AND NATURAL FLAVOR, SULFITE AGENT), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check TRIPLE D SMOKE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIPLE D SMOKE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


