Is TRIPLE D SMOKE SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SALAD DRESSING (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SPICE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, AND NATURAL FLAVOR, SULFITE AGENT), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check TRIPLE D SMOKE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIPLE D SMOKE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


