Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Triple-Diet Max Accelerator Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flaxseed Oil, Gelatin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Beeswax, Soy Lecithin, Annatto, Silicon Dioxide, Turmeric, Titanium Dioxide, St, John's Bread, Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin

Check Triple-Diet Max Accelerator against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Triple-Diet Max Accelerator is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Triple-Diet Max Accelerator | Spoonful