Is Triple Leaf Brand Herbal Blend Peppermint Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chinese Mint Leaf, Peppermint Leaf, White Mulberry Leaf, Chrysanthemum Flower, Licorice Root

Check Triple Leaf Brand Herbal Blend Peppermint Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Triple Leaf Brand Herbal Blend Peppermint Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Minty
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go