Is Triple Leaf Tea, American Ginseng, Caffeine-Free, 20 Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Leaf Tea - American Ginseng Root Tea - 20 Tea Bags

Check Triple Leaf Tea, American Ginseng, Caffeine-Free, 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Triple Leaf Tea, American Ginseng, Caffeine-Free, 20 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go