Is Triple Leaf Tea Decaf Green Tea with Ginseng -- 20 Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Decaffeinated Green Tea Leaf, America Ginseng Root, Asian Ginseng Root, Eleuthero (Siberian Ginseng), Root, Gynostemma (Jiaogulan), Leaf, Astragalus Root, Peppermint Leaf, Chrysanthemum Flower, Dandelion Leaf, White Mulberry Leaf, Licorice Root

Check Triple Leaf Tea Decaf Green Tea with Ginseng -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Triple Leaf Tea Decaf Green Tea with Ginseng -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go