Is Triple Leaf Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Super Slimming - 20 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend Of Herbs: Senna Leaf, Whorled Mallow Leaf, Persimmon Leaf, Papaya Leaf, Licorice Root

Check Triple Leaf Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Super Slimming - 20 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Triple Leaf Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Super Slimming - 20 Count is available at 3 retailers

SafewayVitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast