Is Triquetra Plant Iron Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pullulan (vegetarian Capsule), Organic Rice Hull

Check Triquetra Plant Iron against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Wheat Free? Triquetra Plant Iron | Spoonful