Is Triscuit Crackers Wheat Whole Grain Avocado Cilantro & Lime - 8.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Whole Grain Wheat, Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Distilled Vinegar Powder, Lime Juice Powder, Dried Parsley, Dried Jalapeno Peppers, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Natural Flavor (Contains Celery and Avocado).
Check Triscuit Crackers Wheat Whole Grain Avocado Cilantro & Lime - 8.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Triscuit Crackers Wheat Whole Grain Avocado Cilantro & Lime - 8.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Triscuit Crackers Wheat Whole Grain Avocado Cilantro & Lime - 8.5 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


