Is Trois Petits Cochons All Natural Duck Rillettes, 7 EACH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Duck Meat, Duck Fat, Spices, Salt, Black Pepp

Check Trois Petits Cochons All Natural Duck Rillettes, 7 EACH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trois Petits Cochons All Natural Duck Rillettes, 7 EACH is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsWhole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryRichMeaty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking