Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is TROLLI, CHEWY CANDY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), MICA (COLOR), WHITE MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, BLUE 1, RED 40.

Check TROLLI, CHEWY CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetSour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? TROLLI, CHEWY CANDY | Spoonful