Is Trolli Christmas Party Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Food Acids (citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Humectant (sorbitol), Flavourings, Glazing Agent (beeswax, White And Yellow, Carnauba Wax), Fruit And Plant Concentrates (black Currant, Carrot, Sweet Potato, Radish, Apple, Safflower), Turmeric Extract, Spirulina Concentrate, Caramel Sugar Syrup.
Check Trolli Christmas Party against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Christmas Party in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


