Is Trolli Christmas Stocking Soy Free?

Ingredients
KATHWICE Trolli Gummi Candy - Flavored Jelly Shapes - Ingredients: Glucose Syrup (Corn), Sugar, Gelatin, Acids: (270, 297, 330, 333), Gelling Agent: (Pectin), Flavors, Colors: (129, 102, 110, 133, 150d), Glazing Agent: (903). PH Trolli Gummi Candy - Flavored Jelly Shapes - Ingredients: Glucose Syrup (Corn), Sugar, Gelatin, Acidity Regulators: (Lactic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Citric Acid, Calcium Citrate), Gelling Agent: (Pectin), Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors: (Allura Red AC, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow FCF, Brilliant Blue FCF, Caramel Color, Class IV), Glazing Agent: (Carnauba Wax).
Check Trolli Christmas Stocking against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Christmas Stocking in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


