Is Trolli Easter Funny Bunnies Lolly Mini Pack Bag 300g Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatine
- 270
gelatine
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (Corn), Sugar, Gelatine, Acids: (270 , 330), Gelling Agent: (Pectin), Flavours, Colours : (129, 102, 110, 133),Glazing Agent: (903).
Check Trolli Easter Funny Bunnies Lolly Mini Pack Bag 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Easter Funny Bunnies Lolly Mini Pack Bag 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Trolli Crawlers Gummi Worm Sour Brite Wrapper - 5 Oz
Annies Homegrown Cheddar Bunnies Crackers Organic Baked Snack - 7.5 Oz
Trolli Candy Gummi Sour Brite Crawlers Very Berry - 7.2 Oz
Annies Homegrown Cheddar Bunnies Crackers Organic Baked Snack White Cheddar - 7.5 Oz
BUNNY TRACKS VANILLA, CHOCOLATY PEANUT BUTTER BUNNIES, CHOCOLATY COVERED PEANUTS CARAMEL AND FUDGE SWIRLS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BUNNY TRACKS
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


