Is TROLLI, GUMMI CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (POTATO), CITRIC ACID, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, COCONUT OIL*, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), CARNAUBA WAX*, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check TROLLI, GUMMI CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go