Is Trolli Holiday Crazy Plastic Christmas Canes - 2oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Acacia (Gum Arabic), Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Confectioner's Glaze (Shellac), Yellow 5, Yellow 6, White Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Blue 1, Red 40.
Check Trolli Holiday Crazy Plastic Christmas Canes - 2oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Holiday Crazy Plastic Christmas Canes - 2oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Trolli Holiday Crazy Plastic Christmas Canes - 2oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostTargetHarris Teeter
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


