Is Trolli Mini Burger Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup (corn), Sugar, Gelatine, Acid: (330), Gelling Agent: (pectin), Colours: (102, 129, 133), Vegetable Oil, Glazing Agents: (901, 903). Made On A Production Line That Also Handles Milk Soy Product.

Check Trolli Mini Burger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking