Is Trolli Sour Brite Crawlers Laydown Bag Gummi Candy - 14 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Artificial Color (Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5, Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Fumaric Acid, Packaged On Equipment That Also Packages Products Containing Traces Of Milk, Egg, Wheat, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy Protein
Check Trolli Sour Brite Crawlers Laydown Bag Gummi Candy - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Sour Brite Crawlers Laydown Bag Gummi Candy - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trolli Sour Brite Crawlers Laydown Bag Gummi Candy - 14 Oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


