Is Trolli Sour Brite Jelly Beans Crawler Flavors Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch (corn), Citric Acid, Acacia (gum Arabic), Titanium Dioxide (color), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Corn Starch, Confectioner's Glaze (shellac), Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax, White Mineral Oil, Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 3, Blue 2 Lake. This Product Was Manufactured In A Facility Where Milk, Eggs, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat And Soy Are Used In The Production Of Other Products.
Check Trolli Sour Brite Jelly Beans Crawler Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Sour Brite Jelly Beans Crawler Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trolli Crawlers Gummi Worm Sour Brite Wrapper - 5 Oz
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
Trolli Sour Brite Crawlers
Sweet and Sour Filled Twists in Cherry and Citrus Punch Flavors Cherry Kick & Citrus Punch
Albanese Gummi Bears Fat Free Gluten Free Low Sodium 12 Flavors Sour Bag - 7 Oz
Where to buy
Trolli Sour Brite Jelly Beans Crawler Flavors is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


