Is Trolli Sour Duo Crawlers Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, FUMARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM LACTATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SILICON DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, RED 40, YELLOW 6, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLUE 1. THIS PRODUCT WAS MANUFACTURED IN A FACILITY WHERE MILK, EGGS, TREE NUTS, PEANUTS, WHEAT, AND SOY ARE USED IN THE PRODUCTION OF OTHER PRODUCTS.
Check Trolli Sour Duo Crawlers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Sour Duo Crawlers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


