Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Trolli Sour Mates Bag | 140g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup (Corn), Sugar, Gelatine, Acids: (270, 297, 330,333), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Flavours, Colours (129,102,110,133,150d)

Check Trolli Sour Mates Bag | 140g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trolli Sour Mates Bag | 140g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Trolli Sour Mates Bag | 140g | Spoonful