Is Trolli Sour Watermelon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (corn), Sugar, Gelatine, Acidity Regulators (270, 297, 330, 333), Gelling Agent: (440), Flavours, Colours (100, Vegetable Juice - Black Carrot, Spirulina Extract). Made On A Production Line That Also Handles Milk And Soy Products.
Check Trolli Sour Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Sour Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


