Is Trolli Sour Watermelon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup (corn), Sugar, Gelatine, Acidity Regulators (270, 297, 330, 333), Gelling Agent: (440), Flavours, Colours (100, Vegetable Juice - Black Carrot, Spirulina Extract). Made On A Production Line That Also Handles Milk And Soy Products.

Check Trolli Sour Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go