Is Trolli Spicy Crawlers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FUMARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM LACTATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC (COLOR), HABANERO PEPPER POWDER, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), TURMERIC OLEORESIN (COLOR), BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check Trolli Spicy Crawlers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go