Is TROLLS DECORATED COOKIE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, PALM OIL, SHORTENING, MARGARINE (PALM OIL, WATER, SALT, VEGETABLE MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, PRESERVATIVES (SODIUM BENZOATE, CITRIC ACID), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE), EGGS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, CREAM OF TARTAR, SODIUM BICARBONATE, WHEY POWDER (MILK), ICING INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, WATER, SOY OIL, EGG WHITES, CREAM OF TARTAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1, BLUE 2.
Check TROLLS DECORATED COOKIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROLLS DECORATED COOKIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Sweet Loren's® Gluten Free Sugar Cookie Place & Bake Cookie Dough
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
About this product
Cookie · Piece


