Is Tropeaka Delicious Gut Bar Double Choc Fudge Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Dates* (20.2%), Dark Chocolate Chips (19.5%) (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Low Fat Cocoa Powder), Prebiotic Blend* (9.8%) (Green Banana Resistant Starch Powder*, Acacia Gum+, Inulin*), Maple Syrup, Coconut Milk Powder, Dutch Cocoa (9.4%), Peanut Butter, Cacao Butter, Coconut Oil, Peanuts, Almonds, Natural Caramel Flavour, Himalayan Salt, Vanilla Extract, Medium Chain Triglyceride Oil (*30% Certified Organic Ingredients). Contains peanuts, almonds. May be present: sesame, cashew, other tree nuts, milk.
Check Tropeaka Delicious Gut Bar Double Choc Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropeaka Delicious Gut Bar Double Choc Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


