Is Tropi-Fruta Paletas Frozen Bars Bag 12 Count - 36 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry Fruit Water, Sugar, Strawberries, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color, Lime Fruit Water, Lime Juice, Artificial Color, Coconut Cream Milk, Shredded Coconut, Cream, Skim Milk, Corn Syrup, Whey, Stabilizer (Guar Gum, Lecithin, Egg Yolk Solids, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Sugar), Artificial Flavor, Strawberry Cream Milk, Artificial Color,coconut Cream: Contains Milk, Eggs, Whey, Strawberry Cream: Contains Milk, Whey, All Flavors Are Processed In A Facility With Equipment That Also Processes Milk, Tree Nuts, Eggs And Whey

Check Tropi-Fruta Paletas Frozen Bars Bag 12 Count - 36 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropi-Fruta Paletas Frozen Bars Bag 12 Count - 36 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

RalphsVons

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go