Is Tropical Arepitas, 15 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE HOMINY CORN, WATER, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE

Check Tropical Arepitas, 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Patty

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep