Is Tropical Blast Zero Sugar - Pineapple & Grapefruit Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (3%), GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (2%), Acid: Citric Acid; Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K; Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Flavouring; Stabilisers: Gum Arabic, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins, Guar Gum; Colour: Carotenes. WARNING: Contains a source of phenylalanine.
Check Tropical Blast Zero Sugar - Pineapple & Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Blast Zero Sugar - Pineapple & Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


