Is TROPICAL BLEND BANANA BASED NON-DAIRY FROZEN FRUIT BLEND, TROPICAL BLEND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Mixture (Banana Puree, Pineapple), Water, Coconut Cream, Cane Sugar, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check TROPICAL BLEND BANANA BASED NON-DAIRY FROZEN FRUIT BLEND, TROPICAL BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL BLEND BANANA BASED NON-DAIRY FROZEN FRUIT BLEND, TROPICAL BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
TROPICAL BLEND BANANA BASED NON-DAIRY FROZEN FRUIT BLEND, TROPICAL BLEND is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


