Is TROPICAL BLEND BANANA BASED NON-DAIRY FROZEN FRUIT BLEND, TROPICAL BLEND Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Mixture (Banana Puree, Pineapple), Water, Coconut Cream, Cane Sugar, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check TROPICAL BLEND BANANA BASED NON-DAIRY FROZEN FRUIT BLEND, TROPICAL BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TROPICAL BLEND BANANA BASED NON-DAIRY FROZEN FRUIT BLEND, TROPICAL BLEND is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go