Is TROPICAL BLEND JUICE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, RECONSTITUTED VEGETABLE JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICE OF CARROTS), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: RECONSTITUTED FRUIT JUICE BLEND (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF APPLES, PINEAPPLES, KIWIS, LIMES), MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), MANGO PUREE, SUCRALOSE.
Check TROPICAL BLEND JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL BLEND JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


