Is TROPICAL BLEND OF MANGO CHUNKS, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS AND WHOLE STRAWBERRIES, TROPICAL BLEND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MANGOS, ORGANIC PINEAPPLES, ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES.

Check TROPICAL BLEND OF MANGO CHUNKS, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS AND WHOLE STRAWBERRIES, TROPICAL BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieSaladTopping