Is Tropical Cheese, Edam Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Calcium Chloride, Annatto Coloring.
Check Tropical Cheese, Edam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Cheese, Edam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladTopping


