Is Tropical Chocolate Shake Mix , 200 Gm (7.05 OZ) [Healthy Vegan Gluten-Free] Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Shake

Check Tropical Chocolate Shake Mix , 200 Gm (7.05 OZ) [Healthy Vegan Gluten-Free] against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast