Is TROPICAL CITRUS, MANGO, BERRY, PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL, SUMMER PUNCH ICE DROPS, CITRUS, MANGO, BERRY, PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL, SUMMER PUNCH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: APPLE AND PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.
Check TROPICAL CITRUS, MANGO, BERRY, PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL, SUMMER PUNCH ICE DROPS, CITRUS, MANGO, BERRY, PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL, SUMMER PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL CITRUS, MANGO, BERRY, PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL, SUMMER PUNCH ICE DROPS, CITRUS, MANGO, BERRY, PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL, SUMMER PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Dole Variety Pack 30 Sticks - Strawberry Pineapple, Peach Mango, Tropical Splash
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGELO, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
Where to buy
TROPICAL CITRUS, MANGO, BERRY, PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL, SUMMER PUNCH ICE DROPS, CITRUS, MANGO, BERRY, PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL, SUMMER PUNCH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


