Is Tropical Fantasy Premium Juice Cocktail, Kiwi Strawberry Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial kiwi strawberry flavors
natural and artificial kiwi strawberry flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
TRIPLE FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PEAR AND APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL KIWI STRAWBERRY FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CLOUD, SUCRALOSE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED #40)
Check Tropical Fantasy Premium Juice Cocktail, Kiwi Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Fantasy Premium Juice Cocktail, Kiwi Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Crofters Premium Spread Organic Strawberry - 16.5 Oz
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
About this product
Juice · Liquid


