Is Tropical Fields Dried Mango Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Metabisulfite (Preservative)
Check Tropical Fields Dried Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Fields Dried Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


