Is Tropical Fields Dried Peaches Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Sugar, Citric Acid, Peach Powder, Sodium Metabisulfite (preservative).

Check Tropical Fields Dried Peaches against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping