Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tropical Flora Dried Fruit with Nuts Gift Tray Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lbs, Of Dried Mango, Dried Kiwi, Dried Pineapple, Dried Pears, Dried Apricots, Dates, Prunes, Dried Angelino Plums, Dried Apples, Roasted Salted Almonds, Roasted Salted Cashews

Check Tropical Flora Dried Fruit with Nuts Gift Tray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Flora Dried Fruit with Nuts Gift Tray is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Tropical Flora Dried Fruit with Nuts Gift Tray | Spoonful