Is TROPICAL FRUIT BLEND MANGO CHUNKS, PEACH SLICES, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS & BANANA SLICES, TROPICAL FRUIT BLEND Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Peaches (Citric, Ascorbic And Malic Acids To Promote Color Retention), Pineapple, Banana (Citric And Ascorbic Acids To Promote Color Retention).

Check TROPICAL FRUIT BLEND MANGO CHUNKS, PEACH SLICES, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS & BANANA SLICES, TROPICAL FRUIT BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TROPICAL FRUIT BLEND MANGO CHUNKS, PEACH SLICES, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS & BANANA SLICES, TROPICAL FRUIT BLEND is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SmoothieSnackingToppingMeal Prep