Is Tropical fruit blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple (costa rica), honeydew (usa), cantaloupe (usa), mangos (mexico), red apples (usa)

Check Tropical fruit blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping