Is TROPICAL FRUIT COLA, TROPICAL FRUIT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, CAFFEINE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check TROPICAL FRUIT COLA, TROPICAL FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL FRUIT COLA, TROPICAL FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


