Is TROPICAL FRUIT & NUT ROASTED PEANUTS, BANANA CHIPS, RAISINS, YOGURT COVERED RAISINS, PINEAPPLE, CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, TROPICAL FRUIT & NUT Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PEANUTS, YOGURT COVERED RAISINS (YOGURT COATING [SUGAR, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT YOGURT POWDER {CULTURED WHEY (FROM MILK), SKIM MILK}, SWEET WHEY POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, SOY LECITHIN, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR], RAISINS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE [LAC-RESIN, SOYBEAN OIL], GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP), RAISINS DRIED BANANAS, CASHEWS, SUGAR, DRIED PINEAPPLE, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PEANUT, AND PALM OIL), GLYCEROL, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SULFUR DIOXIDE (SULFITES) ADDED TO PRESERVE COLOR.
Check TROPICAL FRUIT & NUT ROASTED PEANUTS, BANANA CHIPS, RAISINS, YOGURT COVERED RAISINS, PINEAPPLE, CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, TROPICAL FRUIT & NUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL FRUIT & NUT ROASTED PEANUTS, BANANA CHIPS, RAISINS, YOGURT COVERED RAISINS, PINEAPPLE, CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, TROPICAL FRUIT & NUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
Planter's Tropical Fruit & Nut Trail mix
About this product
Snack · Pouch


