Is TROPICAL FRUIT SALAD IN LIGHT SYRUP, TROPICAL IN LIGHT SYRUP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, RED PAPAYA CHUNKS, WATER, WHITE GUAVA CHUNKS, SUGAR, YELLOW PAPAYA CHUNKS, NATURAL PEACH AND NATURAL BANANA FLAVORS.

Check TROPICAL FRUIT SALAD IN LIGHT SYRUP, TROPICAL IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go