Is TROPICAL FRUIT STRIPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE*, BANANA PUREE*, MANGO PUREE*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check TROPICAL FRUIT STRIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go